STAFF DETAILS

 

Sl.No

Teacher Name

Qualification

Designation

1

ABDUSSAMAD. TK

MA, B.Ed

Principal

2

P.M. ANITHA

M Sc, B Ed

Vice Principal/Supervisor/Head Master/Head Mistress

3

DEVIKA. S

M.Sc, B.Ed

PGTs

4

DIVYA. TG

M.Sc, B.Ed

PGTs

5

DEVAKI KUTTY. P

MA, B.Ed

PGTs

6

MALLIKA BABU RAJ

MA, B.Ed

PGTs

7

MINI. AH

M.Sc, B.Ed

PGTs

8

MOHAMMED SALEEM. K

M.Com

PGTs

9

PRASAD. P

M.Sc, PGDCA

PGTs

10

RAJU. P

MA, B.Ed

PGTs

11

SWAPNAKUTTI. R

B.Com, MA, B.Ed

PGTs

12

HAMZA. NK

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

13

BUSHRA. C

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

14

BINITHA. TM

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

15

BEENA. K

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

16

ABDU RAHEEM PALOLI

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

17

DIVYA. EP

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

18

FASEELA BANU

MA, B.Ed

TGTs

19

JAMES JOHN

MA, B.Ed

TGTs

20

JASEENA. P

MA, LTTC

TGTs

21

KHAIRUNNISA

MA

TGTs

22

KAMARUNNISA. P

MA, B.Ed, M.Ed

TGTs

23

LATHA. PP

MA, B.Ed

TGTs

24

MADHU. K

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

25

MAYA. MP

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

26

MINI. VK

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

27

NAJWA. PK

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

28

SABIRA. K

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

29

SAIRA BANU. A

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

30

SAJITHA. V

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

31

SHAHARBANU. V

MA, B.Ed

TGTs

32

SHOUFI. H

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

33

SMITHA. B

B.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

34

SUNITHA. KT

HINDI PRAVEEN, B.Ed

TGTs

35

S. VIDHYALAKSHMI

M.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

36

WAHEEDA CHARIETH

M.Sc, B.Ed

TGTs

37

SUMAYYA. P

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

38

SOUDA. PM

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

39

SAIFUNNISA. P

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

40

SHAKIYA. P

MA, B.Ed

PRTs

41

SAMEEMA. K

B.Sc, B.Ed

PRTs

42

SUNEERA. K

+2, TTC

PRTs

43

ARSHIYA. VK

MA, B.Ed

PRTs

44

BASNI MOL. P

TTC

PRTs

45

DEEPA. P

TTC

PRTs

46

DIVYA. P

TTC

PRTs

47

KHADEEJA. NT

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

48

KHADEEJA. T

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

49

KAMARUNNEESA. A

BA, TTC

PRTs

50

MAYA MOL. P

+2, TTC

PRTs

51

NASEERA. CK

B.Sc, TTC

PRTs

52

RAJEEBUNNISA. VC

B.Sc, B.Ed

PRTs

53

SABREENA JALEEL. P

BA, TTC

PRTs

54

SAIFUNNISA. A

B.Sc, B.Ed, PGDCA

PRTs

55

SAJNA ROSS. CK

TTC

PRTs

56

SOWJATH. K

MA,TTC

PRTs

57

SHAMSHED. SM

B.Ed, PPTTC

PRTs

58

SHAREEFA. TK

BA, TTC, K TET

PRTs

59

KAMARULLAILA. TP

AFSAL-UL-ULAMA,LTT

PRTs

60

MUMTHAZALI. M

BA, KGCE

PRTs

61

JASEENA. KM

BA, BLISC, MLIS

Librarian

62

SAJINI MOHANDAS

DIPLOMA IN GANABHOOSHANAM

PRTs

63

SHAHANAS. U

B.Com, CTTC

PRTs

64

SHAKEELA BEEGAM. K

B.Com, PPTTC, CTTC

PRTs

65

SHAMITHA MOL. K

BA, PGDCA

PRTs

66

SULEKHA. K

AFSAL-UL-ULAMA, D Led, CTTC

PRTs

67

UMMU HABEEBA RAZAK. MK

+2, HINDI PRAVEEN, D Led, PGDCA

PRTs

68

BAVITHA. U

SSLC, CPED, BPE

PTI

69

FOUZIYA. P

MA, B.Ed

TGTs

70

SUNITHA. P

BA, B.Ed

PRTs

71

ARIFA. PC

BA, B.Ed

TGTs

72

SANDHYA. MP

BA, TTC

PRTs

73

RASHEEDA. P

MA, LTTC

PRTs

74

RAMLATH. P

M.Sc, B.Ed

PRTs